Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Ambedar Chauraha Se Chandika Dham Road (Odr) Ch. 0.000 17.000 In District Pratapgarh In F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Ambedar Chauraha Se Chandika Dham Road (Odr) Ch. 0.000 17.000 In District Pratapgarh In F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEALD_1150742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1770/93C-ETENDERING/PFC/2026 DT. 09.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 11.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155012 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of water atm at maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika in district pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika in district pratapgarh.
Read moreSansad nidhi yojna ke antargat maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika janpad pratapgarh me water a.t.m. adhishthapan ka nirman karya
Sansad nidhi yojna ke antargat maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika janpad pratapgarh me water a.t.m. adhishthapan ka nirman karya
Read moreRenewal of bhitara to sakardaha via kunda bihar km-36 (odr) in district pratapgarh fy 2024-25
Renewal of bhitara to sakardaha via kunda bihar km-36 (odr) in district pratapgarh fy 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance). (3)
Widening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance).(3)
Read moreRenewal with pc on baghrai dhanwasa via baraulia narangpur road (odr) in district pratapgarh in year 2024-25 (2)
Renewal with pc on baghrai dhanwasa via baraulia narangpur road (odr) in district pratapgarh in year 2024-25 (2)
Read moreFor f.y. 2024-25 renewal work with ordinary repair by bc at km 1,2 of aliganj amrauli (odr) road
For f.y. 2024-25 renewal work with ordinary repair by bc at km 1,2 of aliganj amrauli (odr) road
Read moreRenewal of renewal of katra gulab singh laxmiganj sarayanadev (odr) km-1,2,3,4,5 and 6(515) with bc under rsn 3054 in f.y. 2026-27 (4)
Renewal of renewal of katra gulab singh laxmiganj sarayanadev (odr) km-1,2,3,4,5 and 6(515) with bc under rsn 3054 in f.y. 2026-27 (4)
Read moreRenewal with bc of sagra pahadpur purabgaon road (odr) km-1 and 2 in district pratapgarh in year 2022-23 (3)
Renewal with bc of sagra pahadpur purabgaon road (odr) km-1 and 2 in district pratapgarh in year 2022-23 (3)
Read moreRenewal work of mohommadpur khala to silakha jalalpur via jhanjhara chauraha road (odr) in km. 8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15, 16,17(700) in block suratganj, district barabanki.
Renewal work of mohommadpur khala to silakha jalalpur via jhanjhara chauraha road (odr) in km. 8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,&#x0d 16,17(700) in block suratganj, district barabanki. &#x0d
Read moreRenewal work in km 17 (785), 18, 19, 20, 21 and 22 of odr from chadansmad chauraha to radhana bridge via pirpur-dadri-salawa-alamgirpur faridpur
Renewal work in km 17 (785), 18, 19, 20, 21 and 22 of odr from chadansmad chauraha to radhana bridge via pirpur-dadri-salawa-alamgirpur faridpur
Read moreof your Industry type