Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With Pc On Baghrai Dhanwasa Via Baraulia Narangpur Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh In Year 2024 25 (2)
|
| Description |
Renewal With Pc On Baghrai Dhanwasa Via Baraulia Narangpur Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh In Year 2024 25 (2)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_907710_2 |
|
Reference Number |
885/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 16.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 11.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566359 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bhitara to sakardaha via kunda bihar km-36 (odr) in district pratapgarh fy 2024-25
Renewal of bhitara to sakardaha via kunda bihar km-36 (odr) in district pratapgarh fy 2024-25
Read moreImprovement work to reduce accidents on baraulia manmatipur kauhar odr in amethi district
Improvement work to reduce accidents on baraulia manmatipur kauhar odr in amethi district
Read moreRenewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Renewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Read moreRenewal work with pc seal coat of manikpur to dharkundi via kalyanpur road (odr) road in km 1,2,3,4 and 5(700).
Renewal work with pc seal coat of manikpur to dharkundi via kalyanpur road (odr) road in km 1,2,3,4 and 5(700).
Read moreRenewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Renewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of amaniganj khandasa bisa ka purwa via raibareli haliyapur odr
Renewal of amaniganj khandasa bisa ka purwa via raibareli haliyapur odr
Read moreFy 2025-26 in renewal work by pc on dibiyapur railway feedar road (odr)
Fy 2025-26 in renewal work by pc on dibiyapur railway feedar road (odr)
Read moreFy 2025-26 in renewal work by pc on dibiyapur railway feedar road (odr)
Fy 2025-26 in renewal work by pc on dibiyapur railway feedar road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ratanmai to amethi border via mahuli makoonpur laulipokhta kham road (odr) in district pratapgarh
Widening and strengthening of ratanmai to amethi border via mahuli makoonpur laulipokhta kham road (odr) in district pratapgarh
Read moreRenewal with bc of sagra pahadpur purabgaon road (odr) km-1 and 2 in district pratapgarh in year 2022-23 (3)
Renewal with bc of sagra pahadpur purabgaon road (odr) km-1 and 2 in district pratapgarh in year 2022-23 (3)
Read moreof your Industry type