Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Water Atm At Maa Chandika Devi Dham Block Sandwa Chandika In District Pratapgarh.
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Water Atm At Maa Chandika Devi Dham Block Sandwa Chandika In District Pratapgarh.
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SCIDC_1147100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/EE/PBH/PVN/E-Tender/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145418 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sansad nidhi yojna ke antargat maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika janpad pratapgarh me water a.t.m. adhishthapan ka nirman karya
Sansad nidhi yojna ke antargat maa chandika devi dham block sandwa chandika janpad pratapgarh me water a.t.m. adhishthapan ka nirman karya
Read moreProposed construction of water atm at barahi devi dham block shivgarh in district pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at barahi devi dham block shivgarh in district pratapgarh.
Read moreProposed construction of water atm at maa nayar devi mandir block babaganj in district pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at maa nayar devi mandir block babaganj in district pratapgarh.
Read moreProposed construction of water atm at shanidev dham block shivgarh in district pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at shanidev dham block shivgarh in district pratapgarh.
Read moreProposed construction of water atm at ghuisarnath dham block shangipur in district - pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at ghuisarnath dham block shangipur in district - pratapgarh.
Read moreConstruction of proposed mini stadium gramin stadium at gram panchayat and vikas khand sandwa chandika district pratapgarh.
Construction of proposed mini stadium gramin stadium at gram panchayat and vikas khand sandwa chandika district pratapgarh.
Read moreRenewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Renewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreProposed construction of water atm at kachehary parisar ward paltan bazar block sadar in district pratapgarh.
Proposed construction of water atm at kachehary parisar ward paltan bazar block sadar in district pratapgarh.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of etaunja-shivpuri via kathwara maa chandrika devi dham marg in lucknow district
Widening and strengthening of etaunja-shivpuri via kathwara maa chandrika devi dham marg in lucknow district
Read moreVikaskhand sandwa chandika gram sabha admapur mod pratapgarh marg per shaheed rajkumar maurya smriti and pravesh dwar ka nirman karya
Vikaskhand sandwa chandika gram sabha admapur mod pratapgarh marg per shaheed rajkumar maurya smriti and pravesh dwar ka nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type