Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Of Pkgs Marg (Odr) Ke Km 2 Me Sthit Vikas Bhawan Ke Samne Pratapgarh Sukhpalnagar Marg (Odr) Tak Marg (City Road), In District Pratapgarh In Fy 24 25
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Of Pkgs Marg (Odr) Ke Km 2 Me Sthit Vikas Bhawan Ke Samne Pratapgarh Sukhpalnagar Marg (Odr) Tak Marg (City Road), In District Pratapgarh In Fy 24 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_989987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5744/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 02.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747796 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Read moreWidening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Widening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Widening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Widening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of btib (mdr-30) per biskohar se naudeeh singharjot marg (odr) ke ch. 0.000 se 11.000 tak
Widening and strengthning work of btib (mdr-30) per biskohar se naudeeh singharjot marg (odr) ke ch. 0.000 se 11.000 tak
Read moreDak bangla ke purab sthit singh medical agency ke samne mukhya marg tak interlocking nirman karya
Dak bangla ke purab sthit singh medical agency ke samne mukhya marg tak interlocking nirman karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreShohratgarh horilapur itwa marg (mdr-187e) ke awshesh bhag ka widening and strengthning karya
Shohratgarh horilapur itwa marg (mdr-187e) ke awshesh bhag ka widening and strengthning karya
Read moreWidening and strengthning of badhni balipur babuganj marg, in district pratapgarh -under rajya yojna-5054- in f.y. 2021-22
Widening and strengthning of badhni balipur babuganj marg, in district pratapgarh -under rajya yojna-5054- in f.y. 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type