Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Of Sangipur Mustafabad Road (Odr) Rest Portion In District Pratapgarh.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Of Sangipur Mustafabad Road (Odr) Rest Portion In District Pratapgarh.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_995267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5812/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 16.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763904 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Widening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Widening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of mau pardwan road (odr) in district chitrakoot
Widening and strengthning of mau pardwan road (odr) in district chitrakoot
Read moreRoad marking work at sangipur mustafabad (odr) road (length 12.90 km.)(year 2023-24)
Road marking work at sangipur mustafabad (odr) road (length 12.90 km.)(year 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Widening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Read moreRest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (road safty work)
Rest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (road safty work)
Read moreRest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (civil work)
Rest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (civil work)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Widening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of bidhuna sahar road (odr)) (length - 8.70 k.m.)
Widening and strengthning of bidhuna sahar road (odr)) (length - 8.70 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type