Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthining Of Fatanpur Beerapur Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthining Of Fatanpur Beerapur Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_988461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5815/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743709 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreWidening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Widening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Read moreStrengthining of bahraich banda road to nishkasit bhag (bahuwa chillaghat road) (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Strengthining of bahraich banda road to nishkasit bhag (bahuwa chillaghat road) (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bakewar to karbigwan via musafa road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthening of bakewar to karbigwan via musafa road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance). (3)
Widening and strengthning of lalgopalganj se pithipur via bedhan gopalpur, gandhi chauraha, bhaisa chauraha road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25(with five year maintainance).(3)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of badausa-pauhar road odr from km 0.000 to 14.600 in district banda
Widening and strengthining of badausa-pauhar road odr from km 0.000 to 14.600 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type