Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Jemso House To N.G House Within Soureni Ii Gp Activity Code 101768956
|
| Description |
Construction Of &Amp#X0d
Bituminous Road From &Amp#X0d
Jemso House To N.G &Amp#X0d
House Within Soureni &Amp#X0d
Ii Gp &Amp#X0d
Activity Code 101768956
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_767471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08 PRA S II 15THFC UT 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHAR GAON SOURENI BUSTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699373 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminous road from jemso house to n.g house within soureni ii gp activity code 101768956
Construction of &#x0d bituminous road from &#x0d jemso house to n.g &#x0d house within soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code 101768956
Read moreConstruction of toilet at new gp building soureni ii gp activity code 108602823
Construction of toilet &#x0d at new gp building &#x0d soureni ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602823
Read moreStreet light at dakhali village under soureni ii gp activity code 125342641
Street light at dakhali &#x0d village under soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 125342641
Read moreStreet light at dakhali village under soureni ii gp activity code 125342641
Street light at dakhali &#x0d village under soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 125342641
Read moreConstruction of drain from nima tamang house to main road at chiniyatar, soureni i gp. activity code 101757288
Construction of &#x0d drain from nima &#x0d tamang house to &#x0d main road at &#x0d chiniyatar, soureni &#x0d i gp. &#x0d activity code 101757288 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drinking water scheme at new soureni ii gp office activity code 108602922
Construction of &#x0d drinking water &#x0d scheme at new &#x0d soureni ii gp office &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602922
Read moreConstruction of mushroom shed by manju shg under soureni ii gp activity code 116197218
Construction of &#x0d mushroom shed by &#x0d manju shg under &#x0d soureni ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116197218
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at toklang hallaney soureni i gp
Construction of bituminous road at toklang hallaney soureni i gp
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Construction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Construction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Read moreof your Industry type