Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Street Light At Dakhali Village Under Soureni Ii Gp Activity Code 125342641
|
| Description |
Street Light At Dakhali &Amp#X0d
Village Under Soureni &Amp#X0d
Ii Gp &Amp#X0d
Activity Code &Amp#X0d
125342641
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_863039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34 PRA S II 15TH FC UT 2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhia Malabasay |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937942 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Street light at dakhali village under soureni ii gp activity code 125342641
Street light at dakhali &#x0d village under soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 125342641
Read moreConstruction of toilet at new gp building soureni ii gp activity code 108602823
Construction of toilet &#x0d at new gp building &#x0d soureni ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602823
Read moreConstruction of drinking water scheme at new soureni ii gp office activity code 108602922
Construction of &#x0d drinking water &#x0d scheme at new &#x0d soureni ii gp office &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602922
Read moreConstruction of mushroom shed by manju shg under soureni ii gp activity code 116197218
Construction of &#x0d mushroom shed by &#x0d manju shg under &#x0d soureni ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116197218
Read moreMaintenance of street light under different sansads of dasghara-ii gp (activity code 67840074)
Maintenance of street light under different sansads of dasghara-ii gp (activity code 67840074)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from jemso house to n.g house within soureni ii gp activity code 101768956
Construction of &#x0d bituminous road from &#x0d jemso house to n.g &#x0d house within soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code 101768956
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from jemso house to n.g house within soureni ii gp activity code 101768956
Construction of &#x0d bituminous road from &#x0d jemso house to n.g &#x0d house within soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code 101768956
Read moreInstallation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Installation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light around khoprail village under booth no 24/161 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of solar street light around khoprail village under booth no 24/161 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light covering gyabaree village under booth no 24/158 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of&#x0d solar street light&#x0d covering gyabaree&#x0d village under booth&#x0d no 24/158 under&#x0d soureni ii gp under&#x0d mirik development&#x0d block apas&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type