Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Nima Tamang House To Main Road At Chiniyatar, Soureni I Gp. Activity Code 101757288
|
| Description |
Construction Of &Amp#X0d
Drain From Nima &Amp#X0d
Tamang House To &Amp#X0d
Main Road At &Amp#X0d
Chiniyatar, Soureni &Amp#X0d
I Gp. &Amp#X0d
Activity Code 101757288 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_782113_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12 PRA S I 15THFC UT 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHINIYATAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732924 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from asha tamang house towards monday tamang house house for grey water management activity code 102186824
Construction of covered drain from asha tamang house towards monday tamang house house for grey water management activity code 102186824
Read moreDrainage construction drain from sh12 to kismat tamang house at 8th mile sansad i activity code 101708544
Drainage &#x0d construction &#x0d drain from sh12 &#x0d to kismat tamang &#x0d house at 8th mile &#x0d sansad i activity &#x0d code 101708544
Read moreDrainage construction (drain) from sh12 to kismat tamang house at 8th mile sansad i activity code 101708544
Drainage &#x0d construction &#x0d (drain) from sh12 &#x0d to kismat tamang &#x0d house at 8th mile &#x0d sansad i &#x0d activity &#x0d code 101708544
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Construction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from jemso house to n.g house within soureni ii gp activity code 101768956
Construction of &#x0d bituminous road from &#x0d jemso house to n.g &#x0d house within soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code 101768956
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from jemso house to n.g house within soureni ii gp activity code 101768956
Construction of &#x0d bituminous road from &#x0d jemso house to n.g &#x0d house within soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code 101768956
Read moreConstruction of toilet at new gp building soureni ii gp activity code 108602823
Construction of toilet &#x0d at new gp building &#x0d soureni ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602823
Read moreConstruction of drain with lid from krishna tamang house towards praman tamang house sansad vii pandu, under 15th fc 2023-24 activity code 90251653
Construction of drain with lid from krishna tamang house towards praman tamang house sansad vii pandu under 15th fc 2023-24 activity code 90251653
Read moreStreet light at dakhali village under soureni ii gp activity code 125342641
Street light at dakhali &#x0d village under soureni &#x0d ii gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 125342641
Read moreof your Industry type