Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Or 28 And All Structure Ex Km. 63.40 Of Clmc.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Or 28 And All Structure Ex Km. 63.40 Of Clmc.
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_111957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MDD-12/JSR/SBD-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jamshedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151164 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of or-46 minor ex. km 99.813 clmc..
Repair and maintenance of or-46 minor ex. km 99.813 clmc..
Read moreRm of lining work and structure of or-15 kalisthan minor and its water courses ex. km. 23.53 of clmc and rm of lining work and structure of or-18 lylum minor and its water courses ex. km. 31.25 of clmc.
Rm of lining work and structure of or-15 kalisthan minor and its water courses ex. km. 23.53 of clmc and rm of lining work and structure of or-18 lylum minor and its water courses ex. km. 31.25 of clmc.
Read moreProtection work of aquaduct at km- 4.170 of or-54/56 ex. km- 115.900 of clmc
Protection work of aquaduct at km- 4.170 of or-54/56 ex. km- 115.900 of clmc
Read moreCanal distribution system of or-65 ex.- 127.88 km of clmc ex. chandil dam through piped irrigation network under gravity.
Canal distribution system of or-65 ex.- 127.88 km of clmc ex. chandil dam through piped irrigation network under gravity.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Const. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Read moreof your Industry type