Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Minor Water Course Of Or 40 Ex Km 87.40 Of Clmc By Ugpl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Minor Water Course Of Or 40 Ex Km 87.40 Of Clmc By Ugpl
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_72802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MDD5/DIMNAJSR/ F2-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Office Chandil Complex Adityapur Jamshedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor water course of ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of ol 38 ex km 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor water course of ol 38 ex km 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water construction of sub-minor water course ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water construction of sub-minor water course ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConst. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Const. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and w/c of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc - 8.099 km (sm).
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and w/c of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc - 8.099 km (sm).
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-55 through ugpl, ex. km 114.885 of clmc.
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-55 through ugpl, ex. km 114.885 of clmc.
Read moreof your Industry type