Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/M Of Or 43 Ex Km 93.832 Of Clmc.
Description
R/M Of Or 43 Ex Km 93.832 Of Clmc.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WRD_97996_1
Reference
Number
WRD/MDD5/DIMNAJSR/ F2-03/2024-25
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 57000
Tender Value -
Place Dimna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131747

Start Date January 27, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.