Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Railing, Painting, Ramp And Etc. Repairing Work In Different Polling Booth For Election. Ward No. 34,42,43. Zone No. 15. File No. 492/23x3/3
|
| Description |
Railing, Painting, Ramp And Etc. Repairing Work In Different Polling Booth For Election. Ward No. 34,42,43. Zone No. 15. File No. 492/23x3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_315238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/492/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Read moreRailing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Maintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Read moreMaintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Maintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type