Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Railing, Painting, Ramp Etc. Works At Polling Stations In Urban Areas Sheopur
|
| Description |
Railing, Painting, Ramp Etc. Works At Polling Stations In Urban Areas Sheopur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_279472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UADD_2023_SHEOPUR_97 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 24600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Sheopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Railing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Railing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Read moreRailing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3.
Read moreRailing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of tank ramp construction gate and other repair works in kanji house sheopur
Construction of tank ramp construction gate and other repair works in kanji house sheopur
Read morePainting, ramp etc necessary work on polling booths in ward no. 82 and 84 under zone no. 14
Painting, ramp etc necessary work on polling booths in ward no. 82 and 84 under zone no. 14
Read moreNecessary arrangements at polling stations in urban areas in lok sabha elections.
Necessary arrangements at polling stations in urban areas in lok sabha elections.
Read moreBooth repairing works at polling stations under gopalpur gp
Booth repairing works at polling stations under gopalpur gp
Read moreRamp, painting, repair work in various polling booth at rajnagar distt chhatarpur m.p.
Ramp, painting, repair work in various polling booth at rajnagar distt chhatarpur m.p.
Read moreConstruction of permanent ramp alongwith g.i. railing steps at polling station no.42 and other miscellaneous works (newly designed polling station) i.e. sharda english high school durbhat in marcaim constituency.
Construction of permanent ramp alongwith g.i. railing steps at polling station no.42 and other miscellaneous works (newly designed polling station) i.e. sharda english high school durbhat in marcaim constituency.
Read moreBooth repairing works at polling stations under banganagar-i gp
Booth repairing works at polling stations under banganagar-i gp
Read moreof your Industry type