Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Railing Painting Ramp And Etc Reparirng Work In Different Polling Booth For Election Zone 19 Ward 44, 46, 50. File No. 337/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Railing Painting Ramp And Etc Reparirng Work In Different Polling Booth For Election Zone 19 Ward 44, 46, 50. File No. 337/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/337/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Railing painting ramp and etc reparirng work in different polling booth for election zone 19 ward 44, 46, 50. file no. 337/23x3/3 2nd call
Read moreRailing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Railing, painting, ramp and etc. repairing work in different polling booth for election. ward no. 34,42,43. zone no. 15. file no. 492/23x3/3
Read moreRailing, painting, ramp etc. works at polling stations in urban areas sheopur
Railing, painting, ramp etc. works at polling stations in urban areas sheopur
Read moreRamp repair / construction work in sanganer zone located on polling booth
Ramp repair / construction work in sanganer zone located on polling booth
Read moreConstruction of permanent ramp with railing and providing and fixing pavers for the polling booth gps talulem, bandora in marcaim constituency.
Construction of permanent ramp with railing and providing and fixing pavers for the polling booth gps talulem, bandora in marcaim constituency.
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Read moreProviding various items to designate polling station as model polling booth and pink polling booth for general election for lok sabha 2024 in 27 cortalim constituency
Providing various items to designate polling station as model polling booth and pink polling booth for general election for lok sabha 2024 in 27 cortalim constituency
Read moreVarious necessary work at polling booth of vidhansabha election under zone 03
Various necessary work at polling booth of vidhansabha election under zone 03
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type