Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Railing Painting Ramp And Etc Reparirng Work In Different Polling Booth For Election Zone 19 Ward 44, 46, 50. File No. 337/23 X3/3 2nd Call
Description
Railing Painting Ramp And Etc Reparirng Work In Different Polling Booth For Election Zone 19 Ward 44, 46, 50. File No. 337/23 X3/3 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298375_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/337/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 4101
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.