Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Material,Electrical Items,Earthing Items,Lc,Pdb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4418021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE | - | 08-01-2024 20:09:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT. | - | 10-01-2024 21:03:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Mahesh Kumar Gupta | - | 10-01-2024 23:05:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 21:11:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1779960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1833030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1864800.00 | L3 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreof your Industry type