Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Material,Electrical Items,Earthing Items,Lc,Pdb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE | - | 16-02-2024 11:22:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT. | - | 17-02-2024 15:04:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 14:40:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLUE VARIETY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1769970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1813710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Contruction material,Electrical items,Earthing Items,LC,PDB | 1843470.00 | L3 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreContruction material,sanitary fitting items,pipe fitting items,sewage pipe fitting items,earthing i
Read more
of your Industry type