Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Resoration Of Rain Damages On Jukhari Mahadev Road Km 0/000 To 3/000
Description
C/O Pcc Drain At Rd Various R Ds Between 1/270 To 1/570, Providing And Laying Bituminous Concrete In Various Rds From Km 0/000 To 1/600, Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0/920 To 1/150 And Pcc R/Wall At 1/450 To 1/465
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_119864_1
Reference
Number
No 5768-69 Dated 31.10.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 63000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer HP,PWD Division Jawalamukhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175646

Start Date November 07, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2025

Expired 294 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.