Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bankhandi To Haripur In Km 0/000 To 8/000
|
| Description |
Repair To Pot Holes At Various R Ds
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra letter No.7575-79 dated 04.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175534 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga charoh balh busal road km. 0/000 to 8/000
Sh c/o r/wall in km. 1/300 to 1/375) (under rrd head
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on haripur to bhatoli phakorian road km 0/0 to 3/100
C/o r/wall at rd 2/844 to 2/856 and 2/920 to 2/932 in rhs
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Restoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Read morerestoration of rain damages on mangarh to bankhandi via gher road km. 0/00 to 4/835
Construction of 2.00mtr span r.c.c. slab culvert at rd 04/560 and r/wall at rd. 04/535 to 04/560
Read moreof your Industry type