Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kufri Chail Road Km 0/000 To 25/000
|
| Description |
Removal Of Slips At Various 0/000 To 25/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-26- 9256 dt 05-06-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201113 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 78 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/o r/d on kufri to chail road km. 0/000 to 25/000
P.c.c retaining wall between rd. 6/430 to 6/445
Read moreStrengthening and widening of kufri to chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Formation cutting ,r/wall, b/wall , x drainage, i/c wing wall ,v-shape drain ,sign boards and parapets, box and slab culvert at rd 14/00 to 25/000)(under crif -hp-2024-25/194
Read moreStrengthening and widening of kufri to chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Formation cutting ,r/wall, b/wall , x drainage, i/c wing wall ,v-shape drain ,sign boards and parapets, box and slab culvert at rd 14/00 to 25/000)(under crif -hp-2024-25/194
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreof your Industry type