Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kakkodi Gp Project No. 282/24 Electrification And Plumbing Of Crematorium
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kakkodi Gp Project No. 282/24 Electrification And Plumbing Of Crematorium
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2023/AE/LIDEW/KKODI |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976452 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Annual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri&#x0d crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-201/24-completion of electrification work -crematorium kulathupuzha gp
Annual plan-201/24-completion of electrification work -crematorium kulathupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24-&#x0d malayilkaavu pathway-general civil&#x0d work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkodi grama panchayath- project no 234/23-motor installation and electrification of mcf kakkodi-general electrical work
Annual plan-kakkodi grama panchayath- project no 234/23-motor installation and electrification of mcf kakkodi-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 vadakkumuri road drain construction thekkumkara gp(project no . 282/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 vadakkumuri road drain construction thekkumkara gp(project no . 282/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 22/24 kopalamkochi aganvadi electrification
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 22/24 kopalamkochi aganvadi electrification
Read moreof your Industry type