Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electronic Component Procurement Opportunity 🔧 Iti Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Electronic Components. The Specific Items Required Are: 🎯 Chip Resistors (Smd): 330 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5% 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) 4.7 K Ohms, 1/8 W, 5% 200 Ppm, Size 0805 (Q3) 560 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5% 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) 1 K Ohms, 1/8 W, 5% 200 Ppm, Size 0805 (Q3) ⏫ Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Competitive Pricing, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Iti Limited. Keywords: Iti Limited, Chip Resistor, Smd, Electronic Components, Procurement, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Quality Standards| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Chip Resistor, Smd, 330 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5 Percent 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) , Resistor, Smd, 4.7 K, 1/8 W, 5 Percent , 200 Ppm, Size 0805 (Q3) , Chip Resistor, 560 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5 Percent , 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) , Resistor, Smd, 1 K, 1/8 W, 5 Per
|
| Description |
Supply Of Chip Resistor, Smd, 330 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5 Percent 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) , Resistor, Smd, 4.7 K, 1/8 W, 5 Percent , 200 Ppm, Size 0805 (Q3) , Chip Resistor, 560 Ohms, 1/10 W, 5 Percent , 200 Ppm, Size 0603 (Q3) , Resistor, Smd, 1 K, 1/8 W, 5 Per
|
| Organisation | ITI Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITI_752554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4837387 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/s. ITI LIMITED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055849 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, + /-5% , 200 ppm, size; 0603,resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5% , 2
Read more
Supply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Supply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Read moreChip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, + /- 5% , 200 ppm, 1/10w, size: 0603, 100 mw, 75v,resistor, smd, 10k oh
Read more
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Read moreSupply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Read more6 ohms/-5 percent 500w silicon coated corrugated wire wound resistor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 ohms/-5 percent 500w silicon coated corrugated wire wound resistor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmd crystal oscillator, 11.0592 mhz, 25 ppm, 40 to 85 deg. c, rohs (q3) , ultra miniature push button switch, dpdt (q3) , ceramic smd crystal 12 mhz, tcxo, 4 pin, size 5 x 3.2, 10 to 30 ppm (q3)
Smd crystal oscillator, 11.0592 mhz, 25 ppm, 40 to 85 deg. c, rohs (q3) , ultra miniature push button switch, dpdt (q3) , ceramic smd crystal 12 mhz, tcxo, 4 pin, size 5 x 3.2, 10 to 30 ppm (q3)
Read moreResistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5%,resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5% (20e),resistor smd, 47 o
Read more
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Read moreof your Industry type