Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π§ Electronic Component Procurement Alert π§ Iti Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Electronic Components, Specifically: π Ceramic Chip Capacitors: 4.7 U F, X5 R, 6.3 V, 10 Pert, 0603 (Q3) Smd Capacitor: 22u F 10 V, 0603, 20 Pert, X5 R (Q3) π« Tantalum Capacitor: 10 U F, 25 V, 20 Pert, Smd D7343 (Q3) π Smd Smt Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors: 2.2u F, 25 V, X5 R, 0603 π Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 4:00 Pm (Ist) Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Iti Limited, Electronic Components, Capacitors, Procurement, Bid, Tantalum, Ceramic Chip, Smd, Smt, Multilayer, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ceramic Chip Capacitor, 4.7 U F, X5 R, 6.3 V, 10 Pert , 0603 (Q3) , Smd Capacitor, 22u F 10 V, 0603, 20 Pert , X5 R (Q3) , Capacitor, 10 U F, Tantalum, 25 V, 20 Pert , Smd D7343 (Q3) , Smd Smt, Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 2.2u F, 25 V, X5 R, 0603,
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ceramic Chip Capacitor, 4.7 U F, X5 R, 6.3 V, 10 Pert , 0603 (Q3) , Smd Capacitor, 22u F 10 V, 0603, 20 Pert , X5 R (Q3) , Capacitor, 10 U F, Tantalum, 25 V, 20 Pert , Smd D7343 (Q3) , Smd Smt, Multilayer Ceramic Capacitor, 2.2u F, 25 V, X5 R, 0603,
|
| Organisation | ITI Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITI_756140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4920766 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/s. ITI LIMITED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059580 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, + /-10% , 0603,smd capacitor, 22uf/10v, 0603, 20% , x5r
Read more
Supply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip capacitor
Supply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd
 capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip
 capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip
 capacitor
Read moreCapacitor cer 22 uf, 16v, + /-20% , x5r, 0603,capacitor, smd, mlcc, 10uf, 0603 size, 25v, x5r, + /-
Read more
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Read moreCeramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, + /-10% , 0603,capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v,
Read more
10 uf 50 v capacitor 1206 smd pack of 5,1 uf 40 v capacitor 0603 smd package pack of 20,560 ohm res
Read more
Capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf (0.1 uf) , 50v, + 10% size 0603, x7r,cap 10uf 6.3v 20% 0603,sm
Read more
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Read moreof your Industry type