Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electronic Components Procurement Opportunity 🔧 The Department Of Telecommunications (Dot), Under The Ministry Of Communications, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Ceramic Chip Capacitors. 🌟 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 4:00 Pm Specifically, The Following Capacitors Are Required: 4.7 U F, X5 R, 6.3 V, + / 10% , 0603, Smd Capacitor 22u F/10 V, 0603, 20% Tolerance, X5 R Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Competitive Pricing, And Reliable Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Ceramic Chip Capacitors, Dot, Telecommunications, Electronic Components, Procurement, X5 R, 0603, Smd Capacitor, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceramic Chip Capacitor, 4.7 U F, X5 R, 6.3 V, + / 10% , 0603,Smd Capacitor, 22u F/10 V, 0603, 20% , X5 R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4920766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Read moreSupply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip capacitor
Supply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd
 capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip
 capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip
 capacitor
Read moreCapacitor cer 22 uf, 16v, + /-20% , x5r, 0603,capacitor, smd, mlcc, 10uf, 0603 size, 25v, x5r, + /-
Read more
Ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, + /-10% , 0603,capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v,
Read more
10 uf 50 v capacitor 1206 smd pack of 5,1 uf 40 v capacitor 0603 smd package pack of 20,560 ohm res
Read more
Capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf (0.1 uf) , 50v, + 10% size 0603, x7r,cap 10uf 6.3v 20% 0603,sm
Read more
Capacitor 4.7 uf,capacitor 1 uf,capacitor 100 nf,capacitor 10 nf,capacitor 100 uf,capacitor 22 uf,c
Read more
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Read moreof your Industry type