Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Electronic Components Procurement: Chip Resistors 🔧 The Department Of Telecommunications (Dot), Under The Ministry Of Communications, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Chip Resistors, Smd Type, With Specific Technical Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm The Chip Resistors Must Meet The Following Criteria: 330 Ohms 1/10 W Power Rating Tolerance Of +/ 5% Tcr Of 200 Ppm Size: 0603 Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Department Of Telecommunications. Keywords: Chip Resistor, Smd, 330 Ohms, 1/10 W, +/ 5%, 200 Ppm, 0603, Electronic Components, Procurement, Dot, Ministry Of Communications| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chip Resistor, Smd, 330 Ohms, 1/10 W, + / 5% , 200 Ppm, Size; 0603,Resistor, Smd, 4.7 K, 1/8 W, 5% , 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4837387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply of chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent 200 ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5 percent , 200 ppm, size- 0805 (q3) , chip resistor, 560 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent , 200ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 1k, 1/8w, 5 per
Supply of chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent 200 ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5 percent , 200 ppm, size- 0805 (q3) , chip resistor, 560 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent , 200ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 1k, 1/8w, 5 per
Read moreSupply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Supply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Read moreChip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, + /- 5% , 200 ppm, 1/10w, size: 0603, 100 mw, 75v,resistor, smd, 10k oh
Read more
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Supply of resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (q3) , resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5 pert (20e) (q3) , resistor smd, 47ohm, 5 pert , 0.1w, 100ppm, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22k, 5 pert, 0.1w, size 0805 (q3) , resistor smd, 22.1k ohms,
Read moreResistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5%,resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5% (20e),resistor smd, 47 o
Read more
Resistance resistance 7002 10w resistance value 70 ohms 10watts type wire wound resistor,potentio m
Read more
6 ohms/-5 percent 500w silicon coated corrugated wire wound resistor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 ohms/-5 percent 500w silicon coated corrugated wire wound resistor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type