Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smd Chip Resistor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5442141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, + /-5% , 200 ppm, size; 0603,resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5% , 2
Read more
Chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, + /- 5% , 200 ppm, 1/10w, size: 0603, 100 mw, 75v,resistor, smd, 10k oh
Read more
Supply of chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent 200 ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5 percent , 200 ppm, size- 0805 (q3) , chip resistor, 560 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent , 200ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 1k, 1/8w, 5 per
Supply of chip resistor, smd, 330 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent 200 ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 4.7k, 1/8w, 5 percent , 200 ppm, size- 0805 (q3) , chip resistor, 560 ohms, 1/10w, 5 percent , 200ppm, size- 0603 (q3) , resistor, smd, 1k, 1/8w, 5 per
Read moreSupply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Supply of chip resistor(smd) , 0 ohm, 5 percent , 200 ppm, 1-10w, size- 0603, 100 mw, 75v , resistor, smd, 10k ohms, 5 percent, 0.1w, 200ppm, size 0603 , resistor, smd, pkg 120 ohms, 0.25w, 5 perct , size 1206 , resistor, smd, 1k ohms, 5 pert, 0.1w,
Read moreof your Industry type