Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road And Nali From Juhi Safed Colony In Block No 53 To Anek Lochan Mandir In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road And Nali From Juhi Safed Colony In Block No 53 To Anek Lochan Mandir In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
593/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of road and Nali from Juhi Safed Colony in Bl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944082 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of foothpath and nali from 127/109 s block juhi to 127/108 s block juhi in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of foothpath and nali from 127/109 s block juhi to 127/108 s block juhi in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from block no 45 safed colony to juhi depo xing and various places in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from block no 45 safed colony to juhi depo xing and various places in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 53/1 to corporater miss shivkanti shukla house in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 53/1 to corporater miss shivkanti shukla house in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreCleaning of nala from safed colony thana kidwai nagar to barra devi paschimi dwar via juhi depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from safed colony thana kidwai nagar to barra devi paschimi dwar via juhi depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type