Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles And Footpath From Juhi Bara Devi In Pandit Surya Narayan Vidyalay In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles And Footpath From Juhi Bara Devi In Pandit Surya Narayan Vidyalay In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Interlocking tiles and footpath from Juhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102739 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from bara devi mandir infront of hamirpur road and police colony in ward 38 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from bara devi mandir infront of hamirpur road and police colony in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreImp. of foothpath and nali from 127/109 s block juhi to 127/108 s block juhi in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of foothpath and nali from 127/109 s block juhi to 127/108 s block juhi in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreClening of nala from bara devi mela maidan to depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Clening of nala from bara devi mela maidan to depo xing in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of coverd r.c.c. nala from bara devi xing to gaushala xing in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of coverd r.c.c. nala from bara devi xing to gaushala xing in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type