Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Foothpath And Nali From 127/109 S Block Juhi To 127/108 S Block Juhi In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Foothpath And Nali From 127/109 S Block Juhi To 127/108 S Block Juhi In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1030148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
401/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Foothpath and nali from 127/109 S Block Ju |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863045 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali form juhi saffed colony in block 53 to block 44 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of field nali and interlocking from juhi safed colony in block n0 12 and 16 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali from juhi safed colony in block no 53 to anek lochan mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali from juhi safed colony in block no 53 to anek lochan mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of road and nali from juhi gadha malin basti house 127/237 ls 127/244 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type