Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No 42/2025 26 Completion Of Andaparambu Puttekkara Bund Road Kozhithiruth Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796359_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/AE/ETR/PKL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puranattukara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317821 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 74/2025-26-drinking water project in thekkumpuram - ward-17 adat gp
Dwss
Read moreAroor gramapanchayth 2025-26 pro.no-s0432/26-completion of tile paving in nanattu road ward 02
Aroor gramapanchayth&#x0d 2025-26 pro.no-s0432/26-completion&#x0d of tile paving in nanattu road&#x0d ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2025-26- pro.no-s0440/26-completion of veluthully thekke band road in ward 15
Aroor grama panchayath 2025-26-&#x0d pro.no-s0440/26-completion of&#x0d veluthully thekke band road in&#x0d ward 15
Read more42/2025-26
Tender for exterior paint and minor repair work of type i old 4 type ii old 4 sets of residential colony at 132 66 11 kv sub station barotiwala under es division hpsebl nalagarh
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 pro no 53/26 ward 3 puzhakkal road concreting 2025-26
Thirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 pro no 53/26 ward 3 puzhakkal road concreting 2025-26
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion and draining out at kollanur sc colony in kaiparambu gp pro.no.157/23-24
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion and draining out at kollanur sc colony in kaiparambu gp pro.no.157/23-24
Read morePro.no.187/25-26-completion work in ayurveda yoga centre
Pro.no.187/25-26-completion work in ayurveda yoga centre
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Read moreof your Industry type