Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.44/25 Construction Of Drain At Mullur Road Ward 9 In Tholur Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.44/25 Construction Of Drain At Mullur Road Ward 9 In Tholur Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/ETR/PKL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puranattukkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093802 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.43/25 - puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - construction of chathan thodu bridge at tholur grama panchayath in ward 2.
Pro.no.43/25 - puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - construction of chathan thodu bridge at tholur grama panchayath in ward 2.
Read moreOne panchayath one playground- development of tholur grama panchayath ground-mullur, wadakkanchery lac, thrissur - retender
Ground development work - construction of mud football court , mud volleyball court, fencing, cricket pitch, inauguration stone and name board
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Read moreRe etender - lrrp-2024-25 wadakkanchery lac- sl no.2291-mullur road in adat and tholur gp - puzhakkal bp - thrissur dp
Re etender - lrrp-2024-25 wadakkanchery&#x0d lac- sl no.2291-mullur road in adat and&#x0d tholur gp - puzhakkal bp - thrissur dp
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.45/25 - construction of drain at chennamkulam in kolazhy grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.45/25 - construction of drain at chennamkulam in kolazhy grama panchayath
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.51/25 - construction of drain at vivekananda road in adat grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.51/25 - construction of drain at vivekananda road in adat grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type