Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No 74/2025 26 Drinking Water Project In Thekkumpuram Ward 17 Adat Gp
|
| Description |
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1/AE/ETR/PKL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURANATTUKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317013 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-puzhakkal block panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 42/2025-26-completion of andaparambu puttekkara bund road kozhithiruth road side-protection
Side protection
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation ofaiswaryanagar opep well dwss in adat gp ( project no. 26/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation ofaiswaryanagar opep well dwss in adat gp ( project no. 26/23-24)
Read moreElamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Elamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.52/25 - renovation of sc colony at adat grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.52/25 - renovation of sc colony at adat grama panchayath
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.54/25 - constructionof ramanchira sreeram road in adat grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.54/25 - constructionof ramanchira sreeram road in adat grama panchayath
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2025-26 - renovation of constituent institutions deo cdpo ada aee
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Annual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.51/25 - construction of drain at vivekananda road in adat grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.51/25 - construction of drain at vivekananda road in adat grama panchayath
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type