Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Psc Sahitya Seva,Tricycle Or Rickshaw Garbage / Kachra Gadi,Anganwadi Sahitya,Kachra Kundi Sahitya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3699579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 03:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHRI SAI SERVICES
Contract Value
512900
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dasiya Moti Yuvane
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCH INFOTECH | Make : ARCH INFO Model : ARCH SAHITYA SET Title : ARCH SAHITYA PRODUCTS | 26-07-2023 13:24:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Origin Enterprises | Make : OriginEnterprises Model : ORIGIN PHC & ANGANWADI PRODUCTS Title : ORIGIN PHC & ANGANWADI PRODUCTS | 25-07-2023 20:56:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI SERVICES | Make : SHRISAI Model : PHC SAHITYA Title : PHC SAHITYA | 25-07-2023 18:25:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SAI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PSC SAHITYA SEVA,TRICYCLE OR RICKSHAW GARBAGE / KACHRA GADI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA,KACHRA KUNDI SAHITYA | 512900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Origin Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : PSC SAHITYA SEVA,TRICYCLE OR RICKSHAW GARBAGE / KACHRA GADI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA,KACHRA KUNDI SAHITYA | 537300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCH INFOTECH | Item Categories : PSC SAHITYA SEVA,TRICYCLE OR RICKSHAW GARBAGE / KACHRA GADI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA,KACHRA KUNDI SAHITYA | 553410.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHC SAHITYA | SHRISAI | PHC SAHITYA | 1 | ₹ 179900.000 |
| SWACHH BHARAT MISSION PRODUCT | SANITATION PRODUCTS AND SERVICES | SWACHH BHARAT MISSION PRODUCT | 1 | ₹ 177800.000 |
| OE_ GP SCHOOL ANGANWADI SAHITYA | ORIGIN ENTERPRISES | GP SCHOOL ANGANWADI SAHITYA | 1 | ₹ 75500.000 |
| SWACHH BHARAT MISSION PRODUCT | SANITATION PRODUCTS AND SERVICES | SWACHH BHARAT MISSION PRODUCT | 1 | ₹ 79700.000 |