Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 108/2023 24 Improvements Of Korumalakkunnu Road Pensionbhavan Road Postoffice Warehouse Road Vaniyappilly Road And Chantakkunnu Exchange Road Concreting In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring,New Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602570_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/71350/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 108/2023-24-improvements of korumalakkunnu road pensionbhavan road postoffice warehouse road vaniyappilly road and chantakkunnu exchange road concreting in ward 7-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 108/2023-24-improvements of korumalakkunnu road pensionbhavan road postoffice warehouse road vaniyappilly road and chantakkunnu exchange road concreting in ward 7-general civil work
Tarring
Read more108/24 irupoolamkavala manjuvayal road maintenance (e-quotation)
108/24 irupoolamkavala manjuvayal road maintenance (e-quotation)
Read moreQuotation mla-sdf-mla sdf 2021-2022- keerikkodu mangattuparambu anganvadi road ward 19 in thodupuzha municipality-general civil work
Culvert
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Paving tile work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 315/ 2023-24-maintenance of thachamattam pattuparra road in ward 27-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type