Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj. No. 212/2021 22 Improvements Of Tagore Line Road In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602132_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/70367/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Road related work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Paving tile work
Read moreQuotation for spill over annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no318/22-23-maintenance of kodampara manjammavu drinking water scheme -general civil work
Pvc pipe laying
Read moreof your Industry type