Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj. No. 109/2023 24 Retarring Of Anchapara Road In Ward 31 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612396_4 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/51564/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY WARD 31 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991522 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022-23 ward-31-proj no 400 / 2022-23 maintenance of panchavadipalam sc saamskarikanilayam building - general civil work
Building
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022-23 ward-31-proj . no 400 / 2022-23 maintenance of panchavadipalam sc saamskarikanilayam building - general civil work
Ceiling work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 304/2023-24-mainteanance of old age home-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 64/2023-24-maintenece of tagore road retarring and peechannikkunu - vengathanam road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 64/2023-24-maintenece of tagore road retarring and peechannikkunu - vengathanam road in ward 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 392/ 2023-24-women recreation center in ward 16-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreof your Industry type