Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 109/2023 24 Retarring Of Anchapara Road In Ward 31 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/51564/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.410/2023-24-completion of women development centre in ward 31- general civil work
Building related works
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 403/ 2023-24- maintenance of kolani colony anganavady in thodupuzha municipality in ward -28-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022-23 ward-31-proj no 400 / 2022-23 maintenance of panchavadipalam sc saamskarikanilayam building - general civil work
Building
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022-23 ward-31-proj . no 400 / 2022-23 maintenance of panchavadipalam sc saamskarikanilayam building - general civil work
Ceiling work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022-23 ward-31-proj no 400 / 2022-23 maintenance of panchavadipalam sc saamskarikanilayam building - general civil work
Relaying pvcc ceiling
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 332/2023-24-anganwdi maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 64/2023-24-maintenece of tagore road retarring and peechannikkunu - vengathanam road in ward 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Annual plan-proj- 109/24 meppadam olikkal road maintenance-project 109-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type