Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Giridih/10/2023 24 Construction Of Road From Madhgopali Dudhpania To Amra High School Via Barkitanr, Bajrangbali Mandir (L 4.260 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Giridih/10/2023 24 Construction Of Road From Madhgopali Dudhpania To Amra High School Via Barkitanr, Bajrangbali Mandir (L 4.260 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_74521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/RWD/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, RWD, Works Division, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from kubritand bajrangbali mandir to karitand (l-2.200km.)
Construction of road from kubritand bajrangbali mandir to karitand (l-2.200km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from vill. pasiyadih, bajrangbali temple to pasiyadih tongri via anganbari center (l-1.500km.)
Construction of road from vill. pasiyadih, bajrangbali temple to pasiyadih tongri via anganbari center (l-1.500km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Construction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Read moreRwd/giridih/stpkg/36/2024-25, strengthening of road from (i) suiyadih bajrangbali mandir to chongakhar (l-4.650 km), (ii) kowar koderma to dabri (pmgsy) (l-4.285 km), (iii) khargdiha mandro road to barwadi (l-7.100 km), (iv) nekpura road tapsidih...
Rwd/giridih/stpkg/36/2024-25, strengthening of road from (i) suiyadih bajrangbali mandir to chongakhar (l-4.650 km), (ii) kowar koderma to dabri (pmgsy) (l-4.285 km), (iii) khargdiha mandro road to barwadi (l-7.100 km), (iv) nekpura road tapsidih...
Read moreConstruction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Construction of road from panchyat pansa to bardiha harijan tola to bajrangbali doma baba mandir (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road azad nagar bajrangbali mandir to dilip das via manoj das in ward no.18, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road azad nagar bajrangbali mandir to dilip das via manoj das in ward no.18, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type