Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Giridih/Stpkg/36/2024 25, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Suiyadih Bajrangbali Mandir To Chongakhar (L 4.650 Km), (Ii) Kowar Koderma To Dabri (Pmgsy) (L 4.285 Km), (Iii) Khargdiha Mandro Road To Barwadi (L 7.100 Km), (Iv) Nekpura Road Tapsidih...
Description
Rwd/Giridih/Stpkg/36/2024 25, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Suiyadih Bajrangbali Mandir To Chongakhar (L 4.650 Km), (Ii) Kowar Koderma To Dabri (Pmgsy) (L 4.285 Km), (Iii) Khargdiha Mandro Road To Barwadi (L 7.100 Km), (Iv) Nekpura Road Tapsidih...
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_RWD_113957_1
Reference
Number
12/R1/2026-27/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 24.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Giridih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153953

Start Date May 14, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/05/2026

Expired 100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.