Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Pro No 174/2025 26 Rennovation Of Kandamkulam Drinking Water Project In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Pro No&Amp#X0d
174/2025 26 Rennovation Of&Amp#X0d
Kandamkulam Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Project In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842283_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E2-2508771/25 Dt 02-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421111 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 182 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 443/2024-25-rennovation of pulloliyil thundiyil road in ward 25
Rrmasonry and earth filling
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-121-vellathottam parambu road ward-14 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-121-vellathottam parambu road ward-14 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward-17 -erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward17-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward-17 -erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward17-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 68/25-indira drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Read moreof your Industry type