Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karuvarakundu Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No.55/24 Alippatta Salam Road Concreting In Ward Xi 55/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karuvarakundu Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No.55/24 Alippatta Salam Road Concreting In Ward Xi 55/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616486_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023/AE/LIDEW/KKD/ET |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, mythri road lf chirakkalpadam in ward no xi-pro no 345/23- general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, mythri road lf chirakkalpadam in ward no xi-pro no 345/23- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 76/24 chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road concreting in ward- xxi-76/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 76/24 chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road concreting in ward- xxi-76/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 54/24 .ward- xi- kempinkunnu kalkkulam road orengal padi road angadi highschool padi road kempinkunnu pulikkal road and vinod takies road-54/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 54/24 .ward- xi- kempinkunnu kalkkulam road orengal padi road angadi highschool padi road kempinkunnu pulikkal road and vinod takies road-54/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 346/24 chulliyodu kaithakolli pallithodika sivakshethram pottanthodika road concreting-346/24-general civil work (so 362/25)
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 346/24 chulliyodu kaithakolli pallithodika sivakshethram pottanthodika road concreting-346/24-general civil work (so 362/25)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.55/23-24 vallicode gp-muttitharapadi - kumbolil ela road concreting in ward no.03
Annual plan-pro.55/23-24 vallicode gp-muttitharapadi - kumbolil ela road concreting in ward no.03
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 94/24 aalikkodu dwss-94/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 94/24 aalikkodu dwss-94/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, komarathumunda padam road in ward no 21-pro no 357-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, komarathumunda padam road in ward no 21-pro no 357-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type