Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Karuvarakundu Gp, Komarathumunda Padam Road In Ward No 21 Pro No 357 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Karuvarakundu Gp, Komarathumunda Padam Road In Ward No 21 Pro No 357 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602281_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KKD/2023-24/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID and EW sectio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-karuvarakundu gp chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road - pro no 333/23 general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23-karuvarakundu gp chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road - pro no 333/23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, parappalli road in ward noxii-pro no 347/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, parappalli road in ward noxii-pro no 347/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23 yaska club road in ward no 350/23-pro no 350/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23 yaska club road in ward no 350/23-pro no 350/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, madrasa kolamukku road in ward no xiii-pro no 346/23- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, madrasa kolamukku road in ward no xiii-pro no 346/23- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp najath sariya college mattaparappadi road in ward no 20-pro no 358-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp najath sariya college mattaparappadi road in ward no 20-pro no 358-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, karinkanthoni chulliyode bypass road in ward no xiv-pro no 349/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, karinkanthoni chulliyode bypass road in ward no xiv-pro no 349/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type