Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Hedali Saveni Mani Gunade Sheldi Bhelsai Amdas Road Mdr 20 Km 0/00 To 26/00 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Hedali Saveni Mani Gunade Sheldi Bhelsai Amdas Road Mdr 20 Km 0/00 To 26/00 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920543_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_11_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing grampanchayat office building at bhelsai. tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing grampanchayat office building at bhelsai. tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of savidhan bhavan at bhelsai bhoudhwadi tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of savidhan bhavan at bhelsai bhoudhwadi tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 23/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 23/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kinjale tarfe natu kalkaraiwadi mdr-16 to mandave kosumbwadi road mdr-81 km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka khed district ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kinjale tarfe natu kalkaraiwadi mdr-16 to mandave kosumbwadi road mdr-81 km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka khed district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of mohane deoghar humbari nandivali road mdr-18 km 0/00 to 19/500 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of mohane deoghar humbari nandivali road mdr-18 km 0/00 to 19/500 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Read moreof your Industry type