Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Kudoshi Mandave Dahivali Ghogare Road Mdr 16 Km 0/00 To 23/00 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Kudoshi Mandave Dahivali Ghogare Road Mdr 16 Km 0/00 To 23/00 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920543_18 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_11_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 at km 2/830 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 at km 2/830 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of kinjale tarfe natu kalkaraiwadi mdr-16 to mandave kosumbwadi road mdr-81 km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka khed district ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kinjale tarfe natu kalkaraiwadi mdr-16 to mandave kosumbwadi road mdr-81 km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka khed district ratnagiri
Read moreRestoration to mdr 16 to kudoshi gavalwadi road vr 137 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Restoration to mdr 16 to kudoshi gavalwadi road vr 137 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kudoshi mandhve dahiwali ghogre road mdr 16 km. 0/000 to 24/400 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
One year maintenance of kudoshi mandhve dahiwali ghogre road mdr 16 km. 0/000 to 24/400 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type