Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping Dhamanand Khopi Road Mdr 21 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 And 13/00 To 15/00 Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping Dhamanand Khopi Road Mdr 21 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 And 13/00 To 15/00 Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_43_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle,Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and black topping to veral khopi district border road mdr 19 km. 11/500 to 15/300 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to veral khopi district border road mdr 19 km. 11/500 to 15/300 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing grampanchayat office building at khopi. tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing grampanchayat office building at khopi. tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav at khopi gavthan shahan to shankarmandir smashanbhumi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Construction of sakav at khopi gavthan shahan to shankarmandir smashanbhumi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mdr-16 to wadi jaitapur, wadi beldar, ghera sumargad road mdr-95 km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr 16 km. 20/000 to 22/500 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to tale mhasobawadi road v.r.206 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to tale mhasobawadi road v.r.206 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type