Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Kgp I/15 Th F.C/Tied/25 26/2nd Call/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Uttam Bagdi House Towards Gorkha Pond At Village Kunia Sansad I Under Kalyanpur I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880943_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KGP-I/15 TH F.C/TIED/25-26/2 nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986153 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Construction of drain from narayan mondal pond towards rampada bagdi house via main road mukti bhattachaeya via anil bagdi pond at kalyanpur sansad under kalyanpur-i gram panchayat
Read more02/kgp-i/15th f.c/un-tied/2nd call /24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more01/kgp-i/15th f.c/tied/25-26/01
Construction of cc cover drain from uttam bagdi house towards gorkha pond at village kunia sansad i under kalyanpur i gp
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/03
Construction of drain from the house of partha mondal house to sukumar gorai house at sitalgram under kalyanpur i gram panchayat
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/02
Construction of drain from amritbari nimtala towards sarkar pukur at kalyanpur under kalyanpur i gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type