Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Kgp I/15 Th F.C/Tied/25 26/02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Sukhen Sardar House Towards Sisir Shop At Village Barokapsa Sansad X Under Kalyanpur I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871565_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KGP-I/15 TH F.C/TIED/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961048 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/2nd call/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from santosh pal house towards mullan pukur at village barokapsa sansad x under kalyanpur i gp
Read more01/kgp-i/15 th f.c/tied/2nd call/24-25/01
Construction of cc cover drain from dharmarajtala mandir towards rabindranath mondal house at siddheswari sansad under kalyanpur i gp
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/tied/25-26/2nd call/01
Construction of cc cover drain from uttam bagdi house towards gorkha pond at village kunia sansad i under kalyanpur i gp
Read more01/kgp-i/15th f.c/tied/25-26/01
Construction of cc cover drain from uttam bagdi house towards gorkha pond at village kunia sansad i under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/1
Improvement of road with cement concrete from the house of sukumar garai to the house of pradip garai via house of puspa garai at sitalgram under kalyanpur i gram panchayat
Read more02/kgp-i/15th f.c/un-tied/2nd call /24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/15 - th f.c. /bh-ii p.s./25-26, sl no -02
Construction of cover c.c. drain from the monok old house towards uttar hazam para icds school at salar hazar para under salar g.p. under bharatpur - ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type