Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Kgp I/15 Th F.C/23 24 (2 Nd Call)/03
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From The House Of Partha Mondal House To Sukumar Gorai House At Sitalgram Under Kalyanpur I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605698_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KGP-I/15TH F.C/23-24 (2ND Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/02
Construction of drain from amritbari nimtala towards sarkar pukur at kalyanpur under kalyanpur i gram panchayat
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Construction of drain from narayan mondal pond towards rampada bagdi house via main road mukti bhattachaeya via anil bagdi pond at kalyanpur sansad under kalyanpur-i gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type