Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 30 Re Concreting Of Amalagiri Palakkuzhy Kalappurackalppady Road Ward 4 Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
Re Concreting Of Amalagiri Palakkuzhy Kalappurackalppady Road Ward 4 Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612917_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LID_EW/PVM/ET1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-36-amalagiri drinking water project pipe line extension - in peruvanthanam gp
Amalagiri drinking water project pipe line extension - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work- re tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work- re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Annual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Annual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-112-reconcreting of peruvanthanam karanikadu road in ward 2 - peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of peruvanthanam karanikadu road in ward 2 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-113-reconcreting of peruvanthanam stadium road in ward 2 -peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of peruvanthanam stadium road in ward 2 -peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-292 peruvanthanam muslimpally pulluthookkippara road retaining wall in ward-i - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-292 peruvanthanam muslimpally pulluthookkippara road retaining wall in ward-i - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type